Mathetower-Run 2011

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.

Stand: [Aktualisieren]

Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 1-64 von 64.
RangStartnummerNameTeamGemessene Zeit
1.1450Florian MüllerThermonators01:04.42
2.1401Lars KoppersStatistik01:04.76
3.1464Dr. Andriy Sokolov---01:09.71
4.1445Jan LahniDTG Fechtabteilung01:09.96
5.1418Peter FajardoStairway Assassins01:11.38
6.1462Patrick Segieth---01:11.88
7.1469Niels SüßmilchStairway Assassins01:12.27
8.1431Philip HoffmannThermonators01:14.78
9.1466Jan SteinStairway Assassins01:15.37
10.1442Justin Kunze---01:16.39
11.1402Kamen AvramovHitarPetar01:16.41
12.1453Abderrahim Ouazzi---01:16.54
13.1408Jan Christopher BrandtDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:16.83
14.1430Jonas Hötzel---01:17.54
15.1427Jens HeinemannLogWings01:17.56
16.1448Lukas MaxeinerTeam Ingo01:17.76
17.1449Dimitri MorosowMegaMongos01:18.56
18.1468Jörg Streitberg---01:18.79
19.1406Malte Behrens---01:18.96
20.1472Stephan ZenkerStairway Assassins01:19.60
21.1446Moritz LotzeDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:21.35
22.1436Pascal KerschkeStatistik01:21.76
23.1420Alexander Frank---01:22.40
24.1412Matthis Dierkes---01:22.83
25.1473Daniel LeitholdTeam Brunel01:23.05
26.1413A. Nonym---01:23.16
27.1447Jonas MaasmannSchwarzstart01:23.85
28.1439Daniel Krajnik---01:25.65
29.1409Felix BrasselTeam Ingo01:28.06
30.1456Benedikt PiorrAC United01:28.43
31.1401Mahmut AkAdvanced Power Sprinters01:29.24
32.1422Felix FrickeDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:30.28
33.1443Florian Kurpicz---01:31.19
34.1428Thorsten HengvoßStatistik01:32.12
35.1467Prof. Dr. Joachim Stöckler---01:32.58
36.1414Fabian Dupke---01:33.13
37.1411Michael Buba---01:34.11
38.1416Sebastian Engel---01:36.88
39.1421Jan FreiwaldDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:37.00
40.1405Lars Behnke---01:37.80
41.1465Lukas SpitalnySchwarzstart01:40.02
42.1444Michael KurzbeinStairway Assassins01:40.83
43.1434Rolf Jansen---01:44.09
44.1419Verki FormusohAdvanced Power Sprinters01:47.53
45.1452Christin Otto---01:47.75
46.1470Dennis UngerSchwarzstart01:49.74
47.1432Mara HoltDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:52.25
48.1425Stefan GleibsInformatik01:52.96
49.1429Achim Hepp---01:53.43
50.1407Markus BetzDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:53.49
51.1451Janine MüllerDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:54.19
52.1455Swen PetersFitness First Team Edmira01:56.00
53.1454Friederike Paulischkies---01:56.64
54.1461Olaf SchulzFitness First Team Edmira01:57.89
55.1457Nora PitulaTV Einigkeit Barop01:58.32
56.1433Nicole IckstadtStatistik01:59.75
57.1426Bahar HaghanipourFrauenpower02:03.77
58.1460Maike RotmannLogWings02:03.95
59.1437Anja KieschoweitFrauenpower02:04.64
60.1440Jeannette KratzFrauenpower02:07.30
61.1458Eva ProstFrauenpower02:19.50
62.1410Elisabeth BrenkerFrauenpower02:19.62
63.1471Magdalena ZengleinDie Laufenden Kopplungen02:19.79
64.1417Moritz Fähndrich---02:35.89

Ergebnisse aufgeschlüsselt nach Geschlecht

Frauen

Ergebnisse 1-13 von 13.
RangStartnummerNameTeamGemessene Zeit
1.1452Christin Otto---01:47.75
2.1432Mara HoltDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:52.25
3.1451Janine MüllerDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:54.19
4.1454Friederike Paulischkies---01:56.64
5.1457Nora PitulaTV Einigkeit Barop01:58.32
6.1433Nicole IckstadtStatistik01:59.75
7.1426Bahar HaghanipourFrauenpower02:03.77
8.1460Maike RotmannLogWings02:03.95
9.1437Anja KieschoweitFrauenpower02:04.64
10.1440Jeannette KratzFrauenpower02:07.30
11.1458Eva ProstFrauenpower02:19.50
12.1410Elisabeth BrenkerFrauenpower02:19.62
13.1471Magdalena ZengleinDie Laufenden Kopplungen02:19.79

Männer

Ergebnisse 1-51 von 51.
RangStartnummerNameTeamGemessene Zeit
1.1450Florian MüllerThermonators01:04.42
2.1401Lars KoppersStatistik01:04.76
3.1464Dr. Andriy Sokolov---01:09.71
4.1445Jan LahniDTG Fechtabteilung01:09.96
5.1418Peter FajardoStairway Assassins01:11.38
6.1462Patrick Segieth---01:11.88
7.1469Niels SüßmilchStairway Assassins01:12.27
8.1431Philip HoffmannThermonators01:14.78
9.1466Jan SteinStairway Assassins01:15.37
10.1442Justin Kunze---01:16.39
11.1402Kamen AvramovHitarPetar01:16.41
12.1453Abderrahim Ouazzi---01:16.54
13.1408Jan Christopher BrandtDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:16.83
14.1430Jonas Hötzel---01:17.54
15.1427Jens HeinemannLogWings01:17.56
16.1448Lukas MaxeinerTeam Ingo01:17.76
17.1449Dimitri MorosowMegaMongos01:18.56
18.1468Jörg Streitberg---01:18.79
19.1406Malte Behrens---01:18.96
20.1472Stephan ZenkerStairway Assassins01:19.60
21.1446Moritz LotzeDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:21.35
22.1436Pascal KerschkeStatistik01:21.76
23.1420Alexander Frank---01:22.40
24.1412Matthis Dierkes---01:22.83
25.1473Daniel LeitholdTeam Brunel01:23.05
26.1413A. Nonym---01:23.16
27.1447Jonas MaasmannSchwarzstart01:23.85
28.1439Daniel Krajnik---01:25.65
29.1409Felix BrasselTeam Ingo01:28.06
30.1456Benedikt PiorrAC United01:28.43
31.1401Mahmut AkAdvanced Power Sprinters01:29.24
32.1422Felix FrickeDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:30.28
33.1443Florian Kurpicz---01:31.19
34.1428Thorsten HengvoßStatistik01:32.12
35.1467Prof. Dr. Joachim Stöckler---01:32.58
36.1414Fabian Dupke---01:33.13
37.1411Michael Buba---01:34.11
38.1416Sebastian Engel---01:36.88
39.1421Jan FreiwaldDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:37.00
40.1405Lars Behnke---01:37.80
41.1465Lukas SpitalnySchwarzstart01:40.02
42.1444Michael KurzbeinStairway Assassins01:40.83
43.1434Rolf Jansen---01:44.09
44.1419Verki FormusohAdvanced Power Sprinters01:47.53
45.1470Dennis UngerSchwarzstart01:49.74
46.1425Stefan GleibsInformatik01:52.96
47.1429Achim Hepp---01:53.43
48.1407Markus BetzDie Laufenden Kopplungen01:53.49
49.1455Swen PetersFitness First Team Edmira01:56.00
50.1461Olaf SchulzFitness First Team Edmira01:57.89
51.1417Moritz Fähndrich---02:35.89